Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 12, ALBERT ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-8.6%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+212.5%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0LE
← Back to All Properties