Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, KINGSDOWN AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 1NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,450
Last Sold Price
16 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,450
+86.9%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 1NF
← Back to All Properties