11, NARROWBOAT WHARF, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+27.3%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+22.3%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1