Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHEVIOT DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 2TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,500
-2.2%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+93.9%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 2TF
← Back to All Properties