Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, BINGLEY COURT, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+15.1%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-10.6%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 13 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 2SX
← Back to All Properties