300, NEW MILL LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 0HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+14.5%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+72.5%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+52.1%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1