Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
264, AVENUE PARADE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,500
+4.8%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+12.1%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6QW
← Back to All Properties