14, LONSDALE AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+102.7%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+1.4%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1