73, STATION ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN41 1DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+146.0%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+17.8%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1