Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STIRLING HOUSE, GAYHURST ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+55.4%
Sold on 14 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+36.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7XH
← Back to All Properties