68, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA6 4AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£18,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000-7.6%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Detached
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,995
Sold on 18 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1