Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, STATION ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 9LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+67.1%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 9LQ
← Back to All Properties