Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MORRIS WALK, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£48,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
-22.2%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 31 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5GP
← Back to All Properties