Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, METRO APARTMENTS, 101, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,405
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£34,545 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,405
-11.5%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 10 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6LF
← Back to All Properties