Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHELSEA COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.5%
Price Change
-£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,000
-31.5%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+230.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 25 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 6RS
← Back to All Properties