Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CHAPEL PARK ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1UJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
-1.2%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£430,000
+22.9%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+34.6%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+7.2%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+7.3%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1UJ
← Back to All Properties