Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BIG BARN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+79.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3LS
← Back to All Properties