Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WESTMINSTER ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+30.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+51.6%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5EF
← Back to All Properties