Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94A, LIQUORPOND STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
+84.9%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500
+62.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
+73.1%
Sold on 8 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 26 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8UJ
← Back to All Properties