Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, ROLLINGS HOUSE, WRIGHTS MEADOW ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
-7.0%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£271,000
+8.4%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-7.5%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1NQ
← Back to All Properties