210, GRANGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 7RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+100.8%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+57.6%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1