Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MULBERRY COURT, ROSE STREET, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£278,000
+13.5%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+87.7%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+18.6%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1XS
← Back to All Properties