Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LARK FIELD, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 7NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+0.7%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-1.1%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7NY
← Back to All Properties