Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PROSPECT ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UA
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£505,000
+16.1%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£435,000
+7.4%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£405,000
+33.6%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£101,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£303,200
+21.3%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Terraced
+£53,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+3.3%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+33.0%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+17.8%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UA
← Back to All Properties