Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, THE MARLINESPIKE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+25.9%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5RD
← Back to All Properties