Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, STOCKPORT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+42.2%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+75.9%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5RF
← Back to All Properties