19, POACHERS GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3JP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999+150.0%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£74,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+16.3%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1