14, GREENLOONS DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 2LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.0%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+107.0%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+110.2%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500-6.8%
Sold on 22 May 1997
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1