Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HIGHBUSH ROAD, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+86.2%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+57.2%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4JA
← Back to All Properties