70, DOVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£273,500+9.4%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+10.6%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1