Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WOODLEY HILL, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+71.1%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1SL
← Back to All Properties