Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PEGASUS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+89.9%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+65.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4QZ
← Back to All Properties