58, CRESWICK AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 2NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£77,500+66.7%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+38.8%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1