Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SEYMOUR AVENUE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+21.8%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+180.4%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0XH
← Back to All Properties