323, BLACKMOORFOOT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 5RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500+93.1%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+26.3%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1