26, HARE STREET SPRINGS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 4AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+395.5%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,500+395.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000-45.0%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1