GARDEN COTTAGE, GOLDEN SQUARE, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT

TN30 6RN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000+24.0%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+212.4%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Detached
+£169,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+44.9%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
+£24,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,200
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1