Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, HILL LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£487,000
+31.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+15.6%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 20 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5DB
← Back to All Properties