Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MILLTHORNE AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+7.3%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+205.6%
Sold on 14 July 2010
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2LE
← Back to All Properties