Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OULTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,772
Last Sold Price
25 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.3%
Price Change
-£92,228 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,772
-54.3%
Sold on 25 March 2026
Terraced
-£92,228 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+15.7%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DE
← Back to All Properties