Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ARNOLD STREET, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,950
+33.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6LQ
← Back to All Properties