Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DODGE HOLME DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 8PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,000
+89.5%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+10.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
-1.4%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 8PF
← Back to All Properties