Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+36.5%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties