Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, TRINITY COURT, 53, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
-6.3%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HW
← Back to All Properties