Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STARLING CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£30,555 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,500
+26.6%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,945
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FL
← Back to All Properties