Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MOCATTA WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+50.0%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+14.8%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+12.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+151.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8UR
← Back to All Properties