Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, STRATTON STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 9AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+17.7%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500
+23.1%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,250
+148.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 9AJ
← Back to All Properties