14, SHEPHERDSGATE DRIVE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.3%
Price Change
+£356,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+247.3%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Detached
+£356,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,950+16.1%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 14 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1