17, SONNING WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9RU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+29.7%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000-4.8%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+106.7%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+62.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1