19, COBDEN STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA15 8SG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+10.5%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000+119.1%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Terraced
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,250+51.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+8.3%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 25 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1